Search

© Copy Right | www.cn-hmwl.com | Shenzhen Hongmei Network Communication Co., Ltd. 粤ICP备11027116号

Tel:+86-755-83987057 / 83290084
Fax:+86-755-83533047
Whatsapp:+86-13632986627
Wechat:Mandy-HMWL

Skype:mandy.hmwl
QQ:1579065332
Email:
hongmei@cn-hmwl.com

CONTACT US

>
>
>
Fiber Adapters and Connectors
DK-AFCP

FC Plastic Square Adapter

DK-AFCR

FC Round Adapter

DK-AFC

FC Square Adapter

DK-AFCST

FC ST Adapter

DK-ALC2A

LC APC Duplex Adapter

DK-ALC1A

LC APC Simplex Adapter

DK-ALC2M

LC Multi Mode Duplex Adapter

DK-ALCS2M

LC Multi Mode Duplex SC type Adapter

DK-ALC1M

LC Multi Model Simplex Adapter

DK-ALC2P

LC PC/UPC Dumplex Adapter

DK-ALC1P

LC PC/UPC Simplex Adapter

DK-ALCS2P

LC Single Model PC/UPC Duplex SC type Adapter

<
1
2
3